LOGIN TO JOURNESIA

or
CLOSE

Username

Activity Point

Story Point

Total Point

Register Comment Completed Profile Purchased Point Total Activity Point
50 52 25 0 127
Story Title P F V C L S Total
A weekend well spent...1001105127
A weekend well spent...1025600041
Jakarta’s secret g...1001205027
8 Things About Padan...100605021
72 Hours with Mounta...10251205052
GUNUNG PENUH SAMPAH ...10011010031
Another World Called...102519020074
Unpublished Photogra...1001325030
Things about Manado ...1002200032
There's no such...102532415086
Lost in the Heart of...1025376250103
#Flashbacksunday a H...1002400034
Things You Should Pr...10017015042
Kembang Crater, Sind...102530815088
Wae rebo, Sayang.Gua...10253918253120
Komersil nya pulau d...102521615279
Register Comment Completed Profile Purchased Point Total Activity Point
50 16 25 0 91
Story Title P F V C L S Total
Where To Eat and Han...1002100031
Where To Eat And Han...1001500025
Suluban, The Blue Po...1003000040
Photography: Raising...10023430067
Monkey Forest Ubud B...10013420047
Turquoise Trip in Mo...100371620083
Island Hopping in K...10013225050
Kiluan...1025172453102
Mangrove Park Kapuk,...10016430262
Register Comment Completed Profile Purchased Point Total Activity Point
50 10 25 0 85
Story Title P F V C L S Total
Vesak Day at Borobud...10020615051
Weekend Gateway at W...10021420055
Magnificent Panorama...10012010032
 The Oldest Buddhis...10013010235
Ancient Volcano Ecot...10015415246
Merapi Volcano : Mig...1001002099139
One Day Trip at Tama...102520415276
Register Comment Completed Profile Purchased Point Total Activity Point
50 0 25 0 75
Story Title P F V C L S Total
Pulau Kei, Maluku Te...1025624350136
Berlumba-lumba Ria ...102538010083
Surga Tersembunyi d...10016620153
Mengejar Sunrise! Le...1025278302102
Register Comment Completed Profile Purchased Point Total Activity Point
50 16 25 0 91
Story Title P F V C L S Total
Kecantikan Sejati De...100321440096
Amazing Baluran Nati...10027425066
Keindahan Kawah Ijen...100181215055
Bertamasya ke Desa S...1002605041
Air Terjun Mangku Sa...10019625060
Register Comment Completed Profile Purchased Point Total Activity Point
50 36 25 0 111
Story Title P F V C L S Total
11 Days Getaway to N...102539025099
NOWCN Trip: Berakhir...10252624350120
NOWCN Trip: Sisi Lai...100211030071
Register Comment Completed Profile Purchased Point Total Activity Point
50 18 25 0 93
Story Title P F V C L S Total
Penglipuran, Desa ya...100200012
Nekad ke Prau 2565md...1001200022
Hidden Island Gili K...1001731400197
Snorkeling Rasa Divi...100271410061
Register Comment Completed Profile Purchased Point Total Activity Point
50 0 0 0 50
Story Title P F V C L S Total
Selimut Kabut Ranu K...10030104030120
Ketika Mendaki Merba...102550164033174
Register Comment Completed Profile Purchased Point Total Activity Point
50 6 25 0 81
Story Title P F V C L S Total
Chasing Sunrise in K...102521225083
SWEET SMILE OF WAE R...10253116500132
Register Comment Completed Profile Purchased Point Total Activity Point
50 10 25 0 85
Story Title P F V C L S Total
PAPANDAYAN: Kecantik...1001020022
GUNUNG GEDE: Suaka A...1001200022
GUNUNG RINJANI: Mene...1003614450105
Eksotisme Dunia Bawa...10016430060
Register Comment Completed Profile Purchased Point Total Activity Point
50 8 25 0 83
Story Title P F V C L S Total
3 Musketeers...10251265058
Happiness #72hours B...10253014350114
Register Comment Completed Profile Purchased Point Total Activity Point
50 0 0 0 50
Story Title P F V C L S Total
Uyee Beach...10015015040
Keindahan Pantai Gat...1001320150157
Register Comment Completed Profile Purchased Point Total Activity Point
50 0 25 0 75
Story Title P F V C L S Total
Pawitra, Si Kecil Ca...1002905044
Surga Kecil di Ujung...1002105036
Istana Tertinggi di ...102530215082
Register Comment Completed Profile Purchased Point Total Activity Point
50 0 25 0 75
Story Title P F V C L S Total
Menapaki Sejuta Peso...1001805033
Kenawa "Si Pint...102528420087
Bertamu ke Rumah Par...10016010036
Register Comment Completed Profile Purchased Point Total Activity Point
50 0 0 0 50
Story Title P F V C L S Total
Menawannya Kebun Teh...1002105036
Air Terjun Grenjeng ...1001800028
Pesona Coban Rondo...1001305028
Pesona Di Balik Labi...1004005055
Sucinya Konservasi 3...1001705032
Register Comment Completed Profile Purchased Point Total Activity Point
50 2 25 0 77
Story Title P F V C L S Total
East Borneo; Take Me...1002600036
Weekend Beachscape; ...1001305028
The Magical Dieng...102516430085
Register Comment Completed Profile Purchased Point Total Activity Point
50 56 25 0 131
Story Title P F V C L S Total
Blue, Fresh, Ever Fr...1001905034
Beyond Your Imaginat...100191415058
Register Comment Completed Profile Purchased Point Total Activity Point
50 18 25 0 93
Story Title P F V C L S Total
Tanjung Beloam, Lomb...1003205047
Nirwana Jumpcliff Po...10050125077
Register Comment Completed Profile Purchased Point Total Activity Point
50 0 0 0 50
Story Title P F V C L S Total
Simak 5 Tips Yang Bi...1003030043
Yuk, Intip 5 Tempat...100622750113
Register Comment Completed Profile Purchased Point Total Activity Point
50 4 0 0 54
Story Title P F V C L S Total
Karimun Jawa –...1001905034
Ranu Kumbolo –...1002105036
Ranu Kumbolo –...10044020074
Register Comment Completed Profile Purchased Point Total Activity Point
50 4 25 0 79
Story Title P F V C L S Total
I.N.Y.O.N.G Jelajah...1001925036
Sudut Lain Sunda Kel...1001205027
Hilangkan Penat di T...10015425054
Register Comment Completed Profile Purchased Point Total Activity Point
50 0 25 0 75
Story Title P F V C L S Total
Gunung Munara-A Litt...1003100041
Malang-TEMPAT AWAL M...1001100021
Malang-TEMPAT AWAL M...1008010028
Malang-TEMPAT AWAL M...1008010028
Register Comment Completed Profile Purchased Point Total Activity Point
50 50
Story Title P F V C L S Total
Traveling in Bromo...10252016652138
Register Comment Completed Profile Purchased Point Total Activity Point
50 2 25 0 77
Story Title P F V C L S Total
The Secret Behind Mo...1002000030
Runaway Gede...100905024
Amazing Rinjani 2014...10016820256