LOGIN TO JOURNESIA

or
CLOSE

Username

Activity Point

Story Point

Total Point

Register Comment Completed Profile Purchased Point Total Activity Point
50 2 25 0 77
Story Title P F V C L S Total
Nguber 17an ke Rawa ...1001000020
Rawa Gede Kecamatan ...100230083116
Rawa Gede Kecamatan ...1001500025
Akses Galau Rawa Gal...1001600026
Situ Denuh, Kisah Se...10029003372
Si Biru Telaga Nila,...1002300033
Ride For Indonesia ‚...1001600026
Piknik Asik di Indon...1001300023
1.716 KM 4 Hari 4 Pr...1002000030
Curug Orok (Curug Sa...1001300023
Curug Orok 17 Novemb...1001000020
Touring Tikung Menik...1001100021
Curug Sanghyang Tara...1001300023
Curug Pareang 24 Jan...1001205027
Touring Patunggu-Tun...100900019
Curug Pareang...1001300023
Satu Sungai Tiga Air...1001800028
Sebut Saja, Curug Ci...1001200022
Curug Cadas Dinding...100800018
Curug Bandung...100900019
Curug Cibadak 15 Des...1002100031
Curug Balegede...1001000020
Curug Cibadak...1001900029
Curug Bentang 20 Des...1001100829
Curug Bentang...10011001637
Curug Ngelai...1001005025
Curug Citambur...1001300023
Curug Ciruti...1001200022
1 air terjun 4 cerit...1001400024
CURUG BUGBRUG...1001205027
Curug Cisabuk Versi ...10029402770
Curug Ciputrawangi, ...1001300629
Curug Cipendok, Sisi...10046010066
Curug Dengdeng, Niag...1009001130
Curug Caweni...1002900443
CURUG BUGBRUG...100920526
Ciemas dan Geopark C...1003000040
Ciemas dan Geopark ...1007600086
SITU AUL 8 JUNI 2014...1001905337
Register Comment Completed Profile Purchased Point Total Activity Point
50 52 25 0 127
Story Title P F V C L S Total
A weekend well spent...100305018
A weekend well spent...1025100036
Jakarta’s secret g...100205017
8 Things About Padan...100200012
72 Hours with Mounta...1025305043
GUNUNG PENUH SAMPAH ...100405019
Another World Called...102512015062
Unpublished Photogra...100905024
Things about Manado ...1001500025
There's no such...102521415681
Lost in the Heart of...102530625096
#Flashbacksunday a H...1002100031
Things You Should Pr...10014015039
Kembang Crater, Sind...102525815083
Wae rebo, Sayang.Gua...10253318253114
Komersil nya pulau d...102517615275
Register Comment Completed Profile Purchased Point Total Activity Point
50 16 25 0 91
Story Title P F V C L S Total
Where To Eat and Han...1001700027
Where To Eat And Han...1001200022
Suluban, The Blue Po...1002400034
Photography: Raising...10018430163
Monkey Forest Ubud B...10011420045
Turquoise Trip in Mo...100291620176
Island Hopping in K...10010225047
Kiluan...102514245399
Mangrove Park Kapuk,...10011430257
Register Comment Completed Profile Purchased Point Total Activity Point
50 0 0 0 50
Story Title P F V C L S Total
Selimut Kabut Ranu K...100261040143229
Ketika Mendaki Merba...1025461640139276
Register Comment Completed Profile Purchased Point Total Activity Point
50 10 25 0 85
Story Title P F V C L S Total
Vesak Day at Borobud...10017615048
Weekend Gateway at W...10017420051
Magnificent Panorama...10010010030
 The Oldest Buddhis...10010010232
Ancient Volcano Ecot...10012415243
Merapi Volcano : Mig...1008020101139
One Day Trip at Tama...102516415272
Register Comment Completed Profile Purchased Point Total Activity Point
50 0 25 0 75
Story Title P F V C L S Total
Pulau Kei, Maluku Te...10255243510136
Berlumba-lumba Ria ...102532010077
Surga Tersembunyi d...10013620150
Mengejar Sunrise! Le...102522830297
Register Comment Completed Profile Purchased Point Total Activity Point
50 36 25 0 111
Story Title P F V C L S Total
11 Days Getaway to N...102534025195
NOWCN Trip: Berakhir...10252224353119
NOWCN Trip: Sisi Lai...100171030774
Register Comment Completed Profile Purchased Point Total Activity Point
50 16 25 0 91
Story Title P F V C L S Total
Kecantikan Sejati De...100261440191
Amazing Baluran Nati...10021420055
Keindahan Kawah Ijen...100141215051
Bertamasya ke Desa S...1002105036
Air Terjun Mangku Sa...10016625158
Register Comment Completed Profile Purchased Point Total Activity Point
50 18 25 0 93
Story Title P F V C L S Total
Nekad ke Prau 2565md...1001000020
Hidden Island Gili K...10011814013155
Snorkeling Rasa Divi...100201410054
Register Comment Completed Profile Purchased Point Total Activity Point
50 6 25 0 81
Story Title P F V C L S Total
Chasing Sunrise in K...102518225080
SWEET SMILE OF WAE R...10252416502127
Register Comment Completed Profile Purchased Point Total Activity Point
50 10 25 0 85
Story Title P F V C L S Total
PAPANDAYAN: Kecantik...100820020
GUNUNG GEDE: Suaka A...1001000020
GUNUNG RINJANI: Mene...1003014451100
Eksotisme Dunia Bawa...10013430259
Register Comment Completed Profile Purchased Point Total Activity Point
50 8 25 0 83
Story Title P F V C L S Total
3 Musketeers...10251065056
Happiness #72hours B...10252314350107
Register Comment Completed Profile Purchased Point Total Activity Point
50 0 0 0 50
Story Title P F V C L S Total
Uyee Beach...10012015037
Keindahan Pantai Gat...1001230150148
Register Comment Completed Profile Purchased Point Total Activity Point
50 50
Story Title P F V C L S Total
Traveling in Bromo...102517166548181
Register Comment Completed Profile Purchased Point Total Activity Point
50 0 25 0 75
Story Title P F V C L S Total
Menapaki Sejuta Peso...1001505030
Kenawa "Si Pint...102523420082
Bertamu ke Rumah Par...10013010235
Register Comment Completed Profile Purchased Point Total Activity Point
50 56 25 0 131
Story Title P F V C L S Total
Blue, Fresh, Ever Fr...1001505030
Beyond Your Imaginat...100151415155
Register Comment Completed Profile Purchased Point Total Activity Point
50 2 25 0 77
Story Title P F V C L S Total
East Borneo; Take Me...1002000030
Weekend Beachscape; ...1001005025
The Magical Dieng...102514430184
Register Comment Completed Profile Purchased Point Total Activity Point
50 0 25 0 75
Story Title P F V C L S Total
Pawitra, Si Kecil Ca...1002305038
Surga Kecil di Ujung...1001805033
Istana Tertinggi di ...102524010069
Register Comment Completed Profile Purchased Point Total Activity Point
50 18 25 0 93
Story Title P F V C L S Total
Tanjung Beloam, Lomb...1002605041
Nirwana Jumpcliff Po...100391251177
Register Comment Completed Profile Purchased Point Total Activity Point
50 0 0 0 50
Story Title P F V C L S Total
Menawannya Kebun Teh...1001705032
Air Terjun Grenjeng ...1001400024
Pesona Coban Rondo...1001105026
Pesona Di Balik Labi...1003105046
Sucinya Konservasi 3...1001505030
Register Comment Completed Profile Purchased Point Total Activity Point
50 4 25 0 79
Story Title P F V C L S Total
I.N.Y.O.N.G Jelajah...1001625033
Sudut Lain Sunda Kel...100905024
Hilangkan Penat di T...10012425253
Register Comment Completed Profile Purchased Point Total Activity Point
50 0 25 0 75
Story Title P F V C L S Total
Gunung Munara-A Litt...1002700138
Malang-TEMPAT AWAL M...100900019
Malang-TEMPAT AWAL M...1006010026
Malang-TEMPAT AWAL M...1006010026
Register Comment Completed Profile Purchased Point Total Activity Point
50 45 25 0 120
Story Title P F V C L S Total
Little Heaven Called...10013630059
Register Comment Completed Profile Purchased Point Total Activity Point
50 0 25 0 75
Story Title P F V C L S Total
Cerita Seru Tanjung ...1025326256104
Register Comment Completed Profile Purchased Point Total Activity Point
50 4 0 0 54
Story Title P F V C L S Total
Karimun Jawa –...1001505030
Ranu Kumbolo –...1001705032
Ranu Kumbolo –...10032020062