LOGIN TO JOURNESIA

or
CLOSE

Username

Activity Point

Story Point

Total Point

Register Comment Completed Profile Purchased Point Total Activity Point
50 52 25 0 127
Story Title P F V C L S Total
A weekend well spent...100605021
A weekend well spent...1025400039
Jakarta’s secret g...100505020
8 Things About Padan...100405019
72 Hours with Mounta...1025605046
GUNUNG PENUH SAMPAH ...1008010028
Another World Called...102514020069
Unpublished Photogra...1001125028
Things about Manado ...1001800028
There's no such...102527415081
Lost in the Heart of...102533625099
#Flashbacksunday a H...1002200032
Things You Should Pr...10015015040
Kembang Crater, Sind...102526815084
Wae rebo, Sayang.Gua...10253518253116
Komersil nya pulau d...102519615277
Register Comment Completed Profile Purchased Point Total Activity Point
50 16 25 0 91
Story Title P F V C L S Total
Where To Eat and Han...1001900029
Where To Eat And Han...1001300023
Suluban, The Blue Po...1002700037
Photography: Raising...10020430064
Monkey Forest Ubud B...10012420046
Turquoise Trip in Mo...100321620078
Island Hopping in K...10011225048
Kiluan...1025152453100
Mangrove Park Kapuk,...10013430259
Register Comment Completed Profile Purchased Point Total Activity Point
50 10 25 0 85
Story Title P F V C L S Total
Vesak Day at Borobud...10018615049
Weekend Gateway at W...10018420052
Magnificent Panorama...10011010031
 The Oldest Buddhis...10011010233
Ancient Volcano Ecot...10013415244
Merapi Volcano : Mig...1009020101140
One Day Trip at Tama...102518415274
Register Comment Completed Profile Purchased Point Total Activity Point
50 0 25 0 75
Story Title P F V C L S Total
Pulau Kei, Maluku Te...1025554350129
Berlumba-lumba Ria ...102534010079
Surga Tersembunyi d...10014620151
Mengejar Sunrise! Le...102524830299
Register Comment Completed Profile Purchased Point Total Activity Point
50 16 25 0 91
Story Title P F V C L S Total
Kecantikan Sejati De...100281440092
Amazing Baluran Nati...10024425063
Keindahan Kawah Ijen...100151215052
Bertamasya ke Desa S...1002305038
Air Terjun Mangku Sa...10017625058
Register Comment Completed Profile Purchased Point Total Activity Point
50 36 25 0 111
Story Title P F V C L S Total
11 Days Getaway to N...102536025096
NOWCN Trip: Berakhir...10252424350118
NOWCN Trip: Sisi Lai...100181030068
Register Comment Completed Profile Purchased Point Total Activity Point
50 0 0 0 50
Story Title P F V C L S Total
Selimut Kabut Ranu K...10028104042130
Ketika Mendaki Merba...102547164044182
Register Comment Completed Profile Purchased Point Total Activity Point
50 18 25 0 93
Story Title P F V C L S Total
Penglipuran, Desa ya...100100011
Nekad ke Prau 2565md...1001100021
Hidden Island Gili K...1001441400168
Snorkeling Rasa Divi...100221410056
Register Comment Completed Profile Purchased Point Total Activity Point
50 6 25 0 81
Story Title P F V C L S Total
Chasing Sunrise in K...102519225081
SWEET SMILE OF WAE R...10252716500128
Register Comment Completed Profile Purchased Point Total Activity Point
50 10 25 0 85
Story Title P F V C L S Total
PAPANDAYAN: Kecantik...100920021
GUNUNG GEDE: Suaka A...1001100021
GUNUNG RINJANI: Mene...1003214450101
Eksotisme Dunia Bawa...10014430058
Register Comment Completed Profile Purchased Point Total Activity Point
50 8 25 0 83
Story Title P F V C L S Total
3 Musketeers...10251165057
Happiness #72hours B...10252614350110
Register Comment Completed Profile Purchased Point Total Activity Point
50 0 0 0 50
Story Title P F V C L S Total
Uyee Beach...10013015038
Keindahan Pantai Gat...1001270150152
Register Comment Completed Profile Purchased Point Total Activity Point
50 0 25 0 75
Story Title P F V C L S Total
Pawitra, Si Kecil Ca...1002605041
Surga Kecil di Ujung...1001905034
Istana Tertinggi di ...102526215078
Register Comment Completed Profile Purchased Point Total Activity Point
50 0 25 0 75
Story Title P F V C L S Total
Menapaki Sejuta Peso...1001605031
Kenawa "Si Pint...102525420084
Bertamu ke Rumah Par...10014010034
Register Comment Completed Profile Purchased Point Total Activity Point
50 2 25 0 77
Story Title P F V C L S Total
East Borneo; Take Me...1002200032
Weekend Beachscape; ...1001105026
The Magical Dieng...102515430084
Register Comment Completed Profile Purchased Point Total Activity Point
50 56 25 0 131
Story Title P F V C L S Total
Blue, Fresh, Ever Fr...1001605031
Beyond Your Imaginat...100171415056
Register Comment Completed Profile Purchased Point Total Activity Point
50 0 0 0 50
Story Title P F V C L S Total
Menawannya Kebun Teh...1001905034
Air Terjun Grenjeng ...1001500025
Pesona Coban Rondo...1001205027
Pesona Di Balik Labi...1003505050
Sucinya Konservasi 3...1001505030
Register Comment Completed Profile Purchased Point Total Activity Point
50 18 25 0 93
Story Title P F V C L S Total
Tanjung Beloam, Lomb...1002905044
Nirwana Jumpcliff Po...10043125070
Register Comment Completed Profile Purchased Point Total Activity Point
50 0 0 0 50
Story Title P F V C L S Total
Simak 5 Tips Yang Bi...1001030041
Yuk, Intip 5 Tempat...100222700104
Register Comment Completed Profile Purchased Point Total Activity Point
50 4 25 0 79
Story Title P F V C L S Total
I.N.Y.O.N.G Jelajah...1001625033
Sudut Lain Sunda Kel...1001105026
Hilangkan Penat di T...10013425052
Register Comment Completed Profile Purchased Point Total Activity Point
50 0 25 0 75
Story Title P F V C L S Total
Gunung Munara-A Litt...1002900039
Malang-TEMPAT AWAL M...1001000020
Malang-TEMPAT AWAL M...1007010027
Malang-TEMPAT AWAL M...1007010027
Register Comment Completed Profile Purchased Point Total Activity Point
50 50
Story Title P F V C L S Total
Traveling in Bromo...10251816652136
Register Comment Completed Profile Purchased Point Total Activity Point
50 4 0 0 54
Story Title P F V C L S Total
Karimun Jawa –...1001605031
Ranu Kumbolo –...1001805033
Ranu Kumbolo –...10037020067
Register Comment Completed Profile Purchased Point Total Activity Point
50 2 25 0 77
Story Title P F V C L S Total
The Secret Behind Mo...1001700027
Runaway Gede...100805023
Amazing Rinjani 2014...10014820254