LOGIN TO JOURNESIA

or
CLOSE

Username

Activity Point

Story Point

Total Point

Register Comment Completed Profile Purchased Point Total Activity Point
50 52 25 0 127
Story Title P F V C L S Total
A weekend well spent...100705022
A weekend well spent...1025400039
Jakarta’s secret g...100605021
8 Things About Padan...100405019
72 Hours with Mounta...1025705047
GUNUNG PENUH SAMPAH ...1009010029
Another World Called...102515020070
Unpublished Photogra...1001125028
Things about Manado ...1001900029
There's no such...102528415082
Lost in the Heart of...1025346250100
#Flashbacksunday a H...1002300033
Things You Should Pr...10015015040
Kembang Crater, Sind...102527815085
Wae rebo, Sayang.Gua...10253618253117
Komersil nya pulau d...102519615277
Register Comment Completed Profile Purchased Point Total Activity Point
50 16 25 0 91
Story Title P F V C L S Total
Where To Eat and Han...1001900029
Where To Eat And Han...1001400024
Suluban, The Blue Po...1002700037
Photography: Raising...10021430065
Monkey Forest Ubud B...10013420047
Turquoise Trip in Mo...100331620079
Island Hopping in K...10012225049
Kiluan...1025162453101
Mangrove Park Kapuk,...10014430260
Register Comment Completed Profile Purchased Point Total Activity Point
50 10 25 0 85
Story Title P F V C L S Total
Vesak Day at Borobud...10019615050
Weekend Gateway at W...10019420053
Magnificent Panorama...10011010031
 The Oldest Buddhis...10011010233
Ancient Volcano Ecot...10013415244
Merapi Volcano : Mig...100902099138
One Day Trip at Tama...102518415274
Register Comment Completed Profile Purchased Point Total Activity Point
50 0 25 0 75
Story Title P F V C L S Total
Pulau Kei, Maluku Te...1025574350131
Berlumba-lumba Ria ...102534010079
Surga Tersembunyi d...10014620151
Mengejar Sunrise! Le...102524830299
Register Comment Completed Profile Purchased Point Total Activity Point
50 16 25 0 91
Story Title P F V C L S Total
Kecantikan Sejati De...100281440092
Amazing Baluran Nati...10024425063
Keindahan Kawah Ijen...100161215053
Bertamasya ke Desa S...1002405039
Air Terjun Mangku Sa...10017625058
Register Comment Completed Profile Purchased Point Total Activity Point
50 36 25 0 111
Story Title P F V C L S Total
11 Days Getaway to N...102537025097
NOWCN Trip: Berakhir...10252424350118
NOWCN Trip: Sisi Lai...100181030068
Register Comment Completed Profile Purchased Point Total Activity Point
50 0 0 0 50
Story Title P F V C L S Total
Selimut Kabut Ranu K...10028104042130
Ketika Mendaki Merba...102548164045184
Register Comment Completed Profile Purchased Point Total Activity Point
50 18 25 0 93
Story Title P F V C L S Total
Penglipuran, Desa ya...100100011
Nekad ke Prau 2565md...1001100021
Hidden Island Gili K...1001521400176
Snorkeling Rasa Divi...100231410057
Register Comment Completed Profile Purchased Point Total Activity Point
50 6 25 0 81
Story Title P F V C L S Total
Chasing Sunrise in K...102520225082
SWEET SMILE OF WAE R...10252816500129
Register Comment Completed Profile Purchased Point Total Activity Point
50 10 25 0 85
Story Title P F V C L S Total
PAPANDAYAN: Kecantik...100920021
GUNUNG GEDE: Suaka A...1001100021
GUNUNG RINJANI: Mene...1003314450102
Eksotisme Dunia Bawa...10014430058
Register Comment Completed Profile Purchased Point Total Activity Point
50 8 25 0 83
Story Title P F V C L S Total
3 Musketeers...10251165057
Happiness #72hours B...10252714350111
Register Comment Completed Profile Purchased Point Total Activity Point
50 0 0 0 50
Story Title P F V C L S Total
Uyee Beach...10014015039
Keindahan Pantai Gat...1001280150153
Register Comment Completed Profile Purchased Point Total Activity Point
50 0 25 0 75
Story Title P F V C L S Total
Pawitra, Si Kecil Ca...1002705042
Surga Kecil di Ujung...1001905034
Istana Tertinggi di ...102527215079
Register Comment Completed Profile Purchased Point Total Activity Point
50 0 25 0 75
Story Title P F V C L S Total
Menapaki Sejuta Peso...1001705032
Kenawa "Si Pint...102525420084
Bertamu ke Rumah Par...10014010034
Register Comment Completed Profile Purchased Point Total Activity Point
50 2 25 0 77
Story Title P F V C L S Total
East Borneo; Take Me...1002300033
Weekend Beachscape; ...1001205027
The Magical Dieng...102515430084
Register Comment Completed Profile Purchased Point Total Activity Point
50 56 25 0 131
Story Title P F V C L S Total
Blue, Fresh, Ever Fr...1001705032
Beyond Your Imaginat...100171415056
Register Comment Completed Profile Purchased Point Total Activity Point
50 0 0 0 50
Story Title P F V C L S Total
Menawannya Kebun Teh...1001905034
Air Terjun Grenjeng ...1001600026
Pesona Coban Rondo...1001205027
Pesona Di Balik Labi...1003605051
Sucinya Konservasi 3...1001605031
Register Comment Completed Profile Purchased Point Total Activity Point
50 18 25 0 93
Story Title P F V C L S Total
Tanjung Beloam, Lomb...1003005045
Nirwana Jumpcliff Po...10045125072
Register Comment Completed Profile Purchased Point Total Activity Point
50 0 0 0 50
Story Title P F V C L S Total
Simak 5 Tips Yang Bi...1001030041
Yuk, Intip 5 Tempat...100322750110
Register Comment Completed Profile Purchased Point Total Activity Point
50 4 25 0 79
Story Title P F V C L S Total
I.N.Y.O.N.G Jelajah...1001725034
Sudut Lain Sunda Kel...1001105026
Hilangkan Penat di T...10014425053
Register Comment Completed Profile Purchased Point Total Activity Point
50 0 25 0 75
Story Title P F V C L S Total
Gunung Munara-A Litt...1002900039
Malang-TEMPAT AWAL M...1001000020
Malang-TEMPAT AWAL M...1007010027
Malang-TEMPAT AWAL M...1007010027
Register Comment Completed Profile Purchased Point Total Activity Point
50 4 0 0 54
Story Title P F V C L S Total
Karimun Jawa –...1001705032
Ranu Kumbolo –...1001905034
Ranu Kumbolo –...10038020068
Register Comment Completed Profile Purchased Point Total Activity Point
50 50
Story Title P F V C L S Total
Traveling in Bromo...10251816652136
Register Comment Completed Profile Purchased Point Total Activity Point
50 2 25 0 77
Story Title P F V C L S Total
The Secret Behind Mo...1001800028
Runaway Gede...100805023
Amazing Rinjani 2014...10014820254