LOGIN TO JOURNESIA

or
CLOSE

Username

Activity Point

Story Point

Total Point

Register Comment Completed Profile Purchased Point Total Activity Point
50 52 25 0 127
Story Title P F V C L S Total
A weekend well spent...100505020
A weekend well spent...1025200037
Jakarta’s secret g...100305018
8 Things About Padan...100300013
72 Hours with Mounta...1025405044
GUNUNG PENUH SAMPAH ...100505020
Another World Called...102513015063
Unpublished Photogra...1001005025
Things about Manado ...1001700027
There's no such...102523415077
Lost in the Heart of...102532625098
#Flashbacksunday a H...1002200032
Things You Should Pr...10014015039
Kembang Crater, Sind...102526815084
Wae rebo, Sayang.Gua...10253418253115
Komersil nya pulau d...102518615276
Register Comment Completed Profile Purchased Point Total Activity Point
50 16 25 0 91
Story Title P F V C L S Total
Where To Eat and Han...1001800028
Where To Eat And Han...1001300023
Suluban, The Blue Po...1002500035
Photography: Raising...10018430062
Monkey Forest Ubud B...10012420046
Turquoise Trip in Mo...100301620076
Island Hopping in K...10011225048
Kiluan...102514245399
Mangrove Park Kapuk,...10012430258
Register Comment Completed Profile Purchased Point Total Activity Point
50 10 25 0 85
Story Title P F V C L S Total
Vesak Day at Borobud...10018615049
Weekend Gateway at W...10018420052
Magnificent Panorama...10011010031
 The Oldest Buddhis...10010010232
Ancient Volcano Ecot...10012415243
Merapi Volcano : Mig...1008020101139
One Day Trip at Tama...102517415273
Register Comment Completed Profile Purchased Point Total Activity Point
50 0 25 0 75
Story Title P F V C L S Total
Pulau Kei, Maluku Te...1025534350127
Berlumba-lumba Ria ...102533010078
Surga Tersembunyi d...10014620151
Mengejar Sunrise! Le...102523830298
Register Comment Completed Profile Purchased Point Total Activity Point
50 36 25 0 111
Story Title P F V C L S Total
11 Days Getaway to N...102535025095
NOWCN Trip: Berakhir...10252324350117
NOWCN Trip: Sisi Lai...100171030067
Register Comment Completed Profile Purchased Point Total Activity Point
50 16 25 0 91
Story Title P F V C L S Total
Kecantikan Sejati De...100261440191
Amazing Baluran Nati...10022420056
Keindahan Kawah Ijen...100151215052
Bertamasya ke Desa S...1002205037
Air Terjun Mangku Sa...10017625058
Register Comment Completed Profile Purchased Point Total Activity Point
50 0 0 0 50
Story Title P F V C L S Total
Selimut Kabut Ranu K...10027104042129
Ketika Mendaki Merba...102546164044181
Register Comment Completed Profile Purchased Point Total Activity Point
50 18 25 0 93
Story Title P F V C L S Total
Nekad ke Prau 2565md...1001000020
Hidden Island Gili K...1001341400158
Snorkeling Rasa Divi...100211410055
Register Comment Completed Profile Purchased Point Total Activity Point
50 6 25 0 81
Story Title P F V C L S Total
Chasing Sunrise in K...102519225081
SWEET SMILE OF WAE R...10252516501127
Register Comment Completed Profile Purchased Point Total Activity Point
50 10 25 0 85
Story Title P F V C L S Total
PAPANDAYAN: Kecantik...100920021
GUNUNG GEDE: Suaka A...1001000020
GUNUNG RINJANI: Mene...1003214450101
Eksotisme Dunia Bawa...10013430057
Register Comment Completed Profile Purchased Point Total Activity Point
50 8 25 0 83
Story Title P F V C L S Total
3 Musketeers...10251065056
Happiness #72hours B...10252514350109
Register Comment Completed Profile Purchased Point Total Activity Point
50 0 0 0 50
Story Title P F V C L S Total
Uyee Beach...10013015038
Keindahan Pantai Gat...1001250150150
Register Comment Completed Profile Purchased Point Total Activity Point
50 0 25 0 75
Story Title P F V C L S Total
Menapaki Sejuta Peso...1001605031
Kenawa "Si Pint...102524420083
Bertamu ke Rumah Par...10013010033
Register Comment Completed Profile Purchased Point Total Activity Point
50 0 25 0 75
Story Title P F V C L S Total
Pawitra, Si Kecil Ca...1002405039
Surga Kecil di Ujung...1001905034
Istana Tertinggi di ...102525010070
Register Comment Completed Profile Purchased Point Total Activity Point
50 2 25 0 77
Story Title P F V C L S Total
East Borneo; Take Me...1002100031
Weekend Beachscape; ...1001105026
The Magical Dieng...102514430083
Register Comment Completed Profile Purchased Point Total Activity Point
50 56 25 0 131
Story Title P F V C L S Total
Blue, Fresh, Ever Fr...1001605031
Beyond Your Imaginat...100151415054
Register Comment Completed Profile Purchased Point Total Activity Point
50 0 0 0 50
Story Title P F V C L S Total
Menawannya Kebun Teh...1001805033
Air Terjun Grenjeng ...1001500025
Pesona Coban Rondo...1001105026
Pesona Di Balik Labi...1003305048
Sucinya Konservasi 3...1001505030
Register Comment Completed Profile Purchased Point Total Activity Point
50 18 25 0 93
Story Title P F V C L S Total
Tanjung Beloam, Lomb...1002705042
Nirwana Jumpcliff Po...10041125068
Register Comment Completed Profile Purchased Point Total Activity Point
50 4 25 0 79
Story Title P F V C L S Total
I.N.Y.O.N.G Jelajah...1001625033
Sudut Lain Sunda Kel...1001005025
Hilangkan Penat di T...10013425052
Register Comment Completed Profile Purchased Point Total Activity Point
50 0 25 0 75
Story Title P F V C L S Total
Gunung Munara-A Litt...1002800038
Malang-TEMPAT AWAL M...1001000020
Malang-TEMPAT AWAL M...1007010027
Malang-TEMPAT AWAL M...1006010026
Register Comment Completed Profile Purchased Point Total Activity Point
50 50
Story Title P F V C L S Total
Traveling in Bromo...10251716652135
Register Comment Completed Profile Purchased Point Total Activity Point
50 4 0 0 54
Story Title P F V C L S Total
Karimun Jawa –...1001605031
Ranu Kumbolo –...1001805033
Ranu Kumbolo –...10034020064
Register Comment Completed Profile Purchased Point Total Activity Point
50 45 25 0 120
Story Title P F V C L S Total
Little Heaven Called...10014630060
Register Comment Completed Profile Purchased Point Total Activity Point
50 2 25 0 77
Story Title P F V C L S Total
The Secret Behind Mo...1001600026
Runaway Gede...100705022
Amazing Rinjani 2014...10014820254